PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:15:50 |
42,17 |
2 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
44 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
53 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
63 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
71 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
74 |
KEVIN REZA |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
77 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:19 |
|
78 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
79 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
80 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
81 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
82 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
83 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
84 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
85 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
86 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
87 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
88 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
89 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
90 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:22 |
|
91 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
92 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
93 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
94 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
95 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
96 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:37 |
|
97 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:39 |
|
98 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
99 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
100 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:44 |
|
101 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
102 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:58 |
|
103 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:04 |
|
104 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:28 |
|
105 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:30 |
|
106 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
107 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:06 |
|
108 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:06 |
|
109 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:10 |
|
110 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:16 |
|
111 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:52 |
|
112 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
113 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:46 |
|
114 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
115 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:46 |
|
116 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:46 |
|
117 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
118 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
119 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:46 |
|
120 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:46 |
|
121 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
09:46 |
|
122 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
09:46 |
|
123 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
09:46 |
|
124 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:46 |
|
125 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:46 |
|
126 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:46 |
|
127 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
09:46 |
|
128 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:46 |
|
129 |
DOUGALL Nick |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:46 |
|
130 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
131 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:46 |
|
132 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
133 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:46 |
|
134 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:46 |
|
135 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:46 |
|
136 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
137 |
JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:46 |
|
138 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
139 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
140 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:46 |
|
141 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:46 |
|
142 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:46 |
|
143 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:40 |
|
144 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:02 |
|
145 |
CEDRIC PINEAU |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
15:43 |
|
146 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:43 |
|
147 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:43 |
|
148 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:43 |
|
149 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:43 |
|
150 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:43 |
|
151 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:43 |
|
152 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:43 |
|
153 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:43 |
|
154 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:43 |
|
155 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:43 |
|
156 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:43 |
|
157 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:43 |
|
158 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:43 |
|
159 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
15:43 |
|
160 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
15:43 |
|
161 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
15:43 |
|
162 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:43 |
|
163 |
DIEBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
27:50 |
|
DNF |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNS |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:24:24 |
|
2 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:16 |
|
3 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
4 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:25 |
|
5 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
6 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
7 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
01:10 |
|
8 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11 |
|
9 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:21 |
|
10 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:38 |
|
11 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
12 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:41 |
|
13 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:05 |
|
14 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21 |
|
15 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:22 |
|
16 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:24 |
|
17 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:10 |
|
18 |
VERONA Carlos |
SPA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:31 |
|
19 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:00 |
|
20 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:02 |
|
21 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13 |
|
22 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:34 |
|
23 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:39 |
|
24 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:27 |
|
25 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:39 |
|
26 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:30 |
|
27 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:42 |
|
28 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:42 |
|
29 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:59 |
|
30 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:51 |
|
31 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:37 |
|
32 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:39 |
|
33 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:43 |
|
34 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:46 |
|
35 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:47 |
|
36 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:06 |
|
37 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
12:29 |
|
38 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:42 |
|
39 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:02 |
|
40 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:11 |
|
41 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:20 |
|
42 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:29 |
|
43 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:37 |
|
44 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:41 |
|
45 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:46 |
|
46 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:59 |
|
47 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:03 |
|
48 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:11 |
|
49 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:44 |
|
50 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:29 |
|
51 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:49 |
|
52 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:53 |
|
53 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:00 |
|
54 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
16:00 |
|
55 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:01 |
|
56 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:02 |
|
57 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:30 |
|
58 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:36 |
|
59 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:42 |
|
60 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
16:44 |
|
61 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:54 |
|
62 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:00 |
|
63 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:12 |
|
64 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:38 |
|
65 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
18:52 |
|
66 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:00 |
|
67 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:06 |
|
68 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:28 |
|
69 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:42 |
|
70 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:53 |
|
71 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:04 |
|
72 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:06 |
|
73 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:34 |
|
74 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:21 |
|
75 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:41 |
|
76 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:02 |
|
77 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:07 |
|
78 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
24:07 |
|
79 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:22 |
|
80 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:35 |
|
81 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:26 |
|
82 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:49 |
|
83 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:03 |
|
84 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:07 |
|
85 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:27 |
|
86 |
JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:30 |
|
87 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:30 |
|
88 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:55 |
|
89 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:56 |
|
90 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
27:10 |
|
91 |
KEVIN REZA |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
27:16 |
|
92 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:16 |
|
93 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
27:22 |
|
94 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
95 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:47 |
|
96 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:33 |
|
97 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:49 |
|
98 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
30:40 |
|
99 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:49 |
|
100 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
30:50 |
|
101 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:11 |
|
102 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
31:18 |
|
103 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
31:25 |
|
104 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:34 |
|
105 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:38 |
|
106 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:58 |
|
107 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:01 |
|
108 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:01 |
|
109 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:10 |
|
110 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
32:24 |
|
111 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:35 |
|
112 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:57 |
|
113 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
33:12 |
|
114 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:27 |
|
115 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
33:44 |
|
116 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
34:28 |
|
117 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:47 |
|
118 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:04 |
|
119 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
35:27 |
|
120 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
35:40 |
|
121 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
35:59 |
|
122 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:22 |
|
123 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
36:45 |
|
124 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:54 |
|
125 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:05 |
|
126 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
39:11 |
|
127 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:28 |
|
128 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:52 |
|
129 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:57 |
|
130 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:58 |
|
131 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
40:09 |
|
132 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
40:19 |
|
133 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
41:52 |
|
134 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
41:59 |
|
135 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
42:20 |
|
136 |
DOUGALL Nick |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:59 |
|
137 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:36 |
|
138 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
43:39 |
|
139 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
44:32 |
|
140 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
44:52 |
|
141 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
45:17 |
|
142 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
45:50 |
|
143 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:21 |
|
144 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
47:54 |
|
145 |
CEDRIC PINEAU |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
48:04 |
|
146 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
48:11 |
|
147 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:16 |
|
148 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
49:20 |
|
149 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
49:59 |
|
150 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
52:16 |
|
151 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
52:18 |
|
152 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
52:40 |
|
153 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
52:57 |
|
154 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
53:46 |
|
155 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
56:12 |
|
156 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:55 |
|
157 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
57:08 |
|
158 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
58:24 |
|
159 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:12 |
|
160 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:01:14 |
|
161 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:01:42 |
|
162 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:06:15 |
|
163 |
DIEBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:21:04 |
|